+91-9474240894

Coastal Cruise

The vessel is built in Singapore under international standard of Bureau Veritas consisting of 2 Upper and Lower Deck divided into four classes (Executive, Lounge, Premiere and Coastal). A centralized announcement system and beautifully designed well equipped food kiosk inside the vessel. To enhance your mood the vessel has audio visual entertainment facilities onboard. The vessel is enclosed entirely with picturesque windows which give a panoramic view of the entire sea and the flora and fauna of our beautiful Island. The vessel has a seating capacity of 218 seats.

Port Blair to Neil Island

Timing
Sr. No. Departure Arrival Duration
1 07:30 AM 09:30 AM 02 Hours
Fare Details
Sr. No. Class Fare (in Rs.)
1 Economy 700
2 Premium 800
3 Deluxe 1000

Neil Island to Havelock Island

Timing
Sr. No. Departure Arrival Duration
1 10:00 AM 11:30 AM 01 Hour 30 Minutes
Fare Details
Sr. No. Class Fare (in Rs.)
1 Economy 600
2 Premium 700
3 Deluxe 900

Havelock Island to Neil Island

Timing
Sr. No. Departure Arrival Duration
1 01:45 PM 03:15 PM 01 Hour 30 Minutes
Fare Details
Sr. No. Class Fare (in Rs.)
1 Economy 600
2 Premium 700
3 Deluxe 900

Neil Island to Port Blair

Timing
Sr. No. Departure Arrival Duration
1 03:45 PM 05:45 PM 02 Hours
Fare Details
Sr. No. Class Fare (in Rs.)
1 Economy 700
2 Premium 800
3 Deluxe 1000